FINAL STANDINGS LIST FOR 2017 LA STATE SCHOLASTIC TEAM & INDIVIDUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS - April 29, 2017 - New Orleans, LA

 

Listed below are the official tournament results in tiebreak order (correct placement order in which trophies and medals were awarded).
If you would like to see the USCF Rating Report which will show the player's new rating, please click on the USCF CROSSTABLE link below, but also note that the USCF tournament crosstable data is shown in score group/rating order, which is NOT THE SAME AS THE TIEBREAK ORDER used at the event for the awards.  USCF Crosstables are not intended to show distribution of trophies or medals.
USCF CROSSTABLE

(See Frequent Questions)

HERE ARE THE OFFICIAL TOURNAMENT RESULTS IN TIEBREAK (AWARDS PLACEMENT) ORDER:

K-12-OPEN INDIVIDUAL

# Name ID Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 DEX WEBSTER 13743486 2228 JESUIT W4 W2 W3 W8 D7 4.5
2 ELI M KARP 13703405 2136 LUSHER W6 L1 W5 W4 W3 4.0
3 HENRY WIETFELDT 13703453 1454 LUSHER W5 W8 L1 W6 L2 3.0
4 SIMARPREET CHADHA 12903254 1528 BARBE L1 W6 W7 L2 L9 2.0
5 DON WEBSTER 13743471 1781 JESUIT L3 W9 L2 L7 W10 2.0
6 AUSTIN TRAN 15498140 1009 JESUIT L2 L4 W9 L3 W8 2.0
7 MILES TISSERAND 13738658 1926 LUSHER H--- U--- L4 W5 D1 2.0
8 NICHOLAS LEONIK 13995847 108 JESUIT D9 L3 W10 L1 L6 1.5
9 CHARLIE WHEELOCK 14066774 1736 LUSHER D8 L5 L6 L10 W4 1.5
10 AUGUST WIETFELDT 13943743 1542 LUSHER H--- U--- L8 W9 L5 1.5

K-12-OPEN TEAM

  Code Name Score
1 LUSHER LUSHER CHARTER SCHOOL (1835.0) - Cnt: 5 10.5
    ELI M KARP (2136) 4.0  
    HENRY WIETFELDT (1454) 3.0  
    MILES TISSERAND (1926) 2.0  
    CHARLIE WHEELOCK (1736) 1.5  
2 JESUIT JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL-NEW ORLEANS (1281.5) - Cnt: 4 10.0
    DEX WEBSTER (2228) 4.5  
    DON WEBSTER (1781) 2.0  
    AUSTIN TRAN (1009) 2.0  
    NICHOLAS LEONIK (108) 1.5  

K-12-U1200 INDIVIDUAL

# Name ID Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Tot
1 KELTEN J GONZALES 14186534 1109 LASALLE W4 W2 W3 W4 W2 W3 6.0
2 SHIVANG THAKOR 16373081 unr. HAYNES X3 L1 W4 W3 L1 W4 4.0
3 AHMED EL-DESOKY 16366461 unr. HAYNES F2 W4 L1 L2 W4 L1 2.0
4 ETHAN FAW 16147141 1047 MPCDS L1 L3 L2 L1 L3 L2 0.0

K-12-U1200 TEAM 

  Code Name Score

K-8-OPEN INDIVIDUAL

# Name ID Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 DAVID C WEBSTER 14161032 1567 JESUIT W8 W4 W3 W5 W2 5.0
2 JACKSON SERICE 14659094 1692 WWLEWIS L4 W8 W5 W3 L1 3.0
3 RICHARD W DONG 14930025 1555 LKCANO W7 W6 L1 L2 W4 3.0
4 MINH BINH TRAN 15216913 1517 TSCOOLEY W2 L1 W9 W6 L3 3.0
5 HENRY TANG 15785351 907 BUCHAN W10 W9 L2 L1 W8 3.0
6 ANDREW L WANG 14051022 1574 BNOLAND W9 L3 D7 L4 W10 2.5
7 OSCAR SOLORZANO 16373274 unr. ESPERZ L3 W10 D6 L8 W9 2.5
8 GIOVANNI O EDDINGTON 16369660 unr. ESPERZ L1 L2 L10 W7 L5 1.0
9 CHRISTOPHER A REIMONENQ 16364360 unr. ESPERZ L6 L5 L4 W10 L7 1.0
10 FOREST T RAETZSCH 15730057 399 HOME L5 L7 W8 L9 L6 1.0

K-8-OPEN TEAM

  Code Name Score
1 ESPERZ ESPERANZA (0.0) - Cnt: 3 4.5
    OSCAR SOLORZANO (unr.) 2.5  
    GIOVANNI O EDDINGTON (unr.) 1.0  
    CHRISTOPHER A REIMONENQ (unr.) 1.0  

K-8-U800 INDIVIDUAL

# Name ID Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 MAXIMO VALOBRA 14669896 539 MPCDS W9 W6 W7 W3 W4 5.0
2 MARCUS HEINSE 16350217 unr. ULABORY D8 W9 L3 W10 W6 3.5
3 CONNOR MORRIS 15902175 709 MPCDS W10 W4 W2 L1 L5 3.0
4 JORDAN A PEMBO 15203373 492 PATTAY W7 L3 W9 W6 L1 3.0
5 JIMMY MILLET 16373101 unr. CELERITY L6 W7 L8 W9 W3 3.0
6 JAYDEN RICHARDSON 16228395 466 SMOTHERS W5 L1 W10 L4 L2 2.0
7 TYE WILLIAMS 16373797 unr. SMOTHERS L4 L5 L1 W8 W10 2.0
8 KAIDEN JAMES LEE 16228442 604 SMOTHERS D2 L10 W5 L7 L9 1.5
9 GREGORY ARCENEAUX JR 16228457 105 SMOTHERS L1 L2 L4 L5 W8 1.0
10 COOPER BURNETT 16094696 234 BATNROUG L3 W8 L6 L2 L7 1.0

K-8-U800 TEAM

  Code Name Score
1 SMOTHERS SMOTHERS ACADEMY (391.7) - Cnt: 4 5.5
    JAYDEN RICHARDSON (466) 2.0  
    TYE WILLIAMS (unr.) 2.0  
    KAIDEN JAMES LEE (604) 1.5  

K-6 INDIVIDUAL

# Name ID Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 ARI LI 14669881 1279 HAYNES W24 W14 W7 W3 W2 5.0
2 JERRY CHEN 15090121 1291 HAYNES W21 W8 W6 W5 L1 4.0
3 YINING LIU 15200833 710 HAYNES W30 W4 W26 L1 W16 4.0
4 SANA BAIG 16013072 877 KEHOE W13 L3 W25 W8 W11 4.0
5 CALEB P CHAN 14674043 1055 HAYNES W20 W17 W9 L2 W7 4.0
6 JOSEPH K BAIN 15323923 955 LUSHER W28 W19 L2 W10 W9 4.0
7 ALONZO COLLINS 15121921 861 PATTAY W25 W10 L1 W12 L5 3.0
8 COREY WATSON 15395204 586 LUSHER W15 L2 W20 L4 W17 3.0
9 AUSTIN BABAZ 14916016 757 TSCOOLEY X--- W12 L5 W17 L6 3.0
10 HEAVEN JORDAN 16373191 unr. WOODMERE W18 L7 W21 L6 W20 3.0
11 IAN SCHNEIDER 14912542 1345 PATTAY L19 W28 W16 W18 L4 3.0
12 JESAVRIE BELL 16373164 unr. DALTON B--- L9 W19 L7 W18 3.0
13 DILLAN PATEL 16038107 310 TSCOOLEY L4 L20 B--- W19 W22 3.0
14 GABRIELLE WEBER 16207178 552 ISLBUNCH W23 L1 L17 W24 D15 2.5
15 COLLIN WRIGHT 16373871 unr. ANWILSON L8 W24 L18 W21 D14 2.5
16 SAM HAWORTH 14954091 532 STELIZAS H--- W27 L11 W26 L3 2.5
17 JUSTIN AVILA 16373143 unr. DALTON W22 L5 W14 L9 L8 2.0
18 YVONNE ARCANA 15896474 462 PATTAY L10 W23 W15 L11 L12 2.0
19 LUKE GUILLORY 14957070 454 TSCOOLEY W11 L6 L12 L13 W26 2.0
20 SAM DINSHAW 15612905 381 KEHOE L5 W13 L8 X29 L10 2.0
21 JACOB J ST MARY 15216248 424 SWALSH L2 W30 L10 L15 W27 2.0
22 ZACHARY W LAMBERT 14959013 692 TSCOOLEY L17 L25 W28 W27 L13 2.0
23 JEREMY WILLIAMS JR 16373185 unr. DALTON L14 L18 L24 W25 W28 2.0
24 GAUTHAM SHAL 16095066 389 TSCOOLEY L1 L15 W23 L14 D25 1.5
25 RENE SANCHEZ 16033556 159 AIRLIN L7 W22 L4 L23 D24 1.5
26 MASON S MARTINEZ 16176242 578 AIRLIN D27 W29 L3 L16 L19 1.5
27 CALVIN ROBERTSON 16373116 unr. DALTON D26 L16 W29 L22 L21 1.5
28 WESLEY W DEBRAM 15735494 330 AIRLIN L6 L11 L22 B--- L23 1.0
29 GAVIN M MCDOW 16096274 105 STEDCON B--- L26 L27 F20 U--- 1.0
30 COLIN RIVERA 16373912 unr. ECOLEBL L3 L21 U--- U--- U--- 0.0

K-6 TEAM

  Code Name Score
1 HAYNES HAYNES ACADEMY (1083.8) - Cnt: 4 17.0
    ARI LI (1279) 5.0  
    JERRY CHEN (1291) 4.0  
    YINING LIU (710) 4.0  
    CALEB P CHAN (1055) 4.0  
2 TSCOOLEY T.S. COOLEY MAGNET SCHOOL (573.0) - Cnt: 5 10.0
    AUSTIN BABAZ(757) 3.0  
    DILLAN PATEL (310) 3.0  
    LUKE GUILLORY (454) 2.0  
    ZACHARY W LAMBERT (692) 2.0  
3 DALTON DALTON ELEM (0.0) - Cnt: 4 8.5
    JESAVRIE BELL (unr.) 3.0  
    JUSTIN AVILA (unr.) 2.0  
    JEREMY WILLIAMS JR (unr.) 2.0  
    CALVIN ROBERTSON (unr.) 1.5  
4 PATTAY PATRICK TAYLOR (889.3) - Cnt: 3 8.0
    ALONZO COLLINS (861) 3.0  
    IAN SCHNEIDER (1345) 3.0  
    YVONNE ARCANA (462) 2.0  
5 AIRLIN Airline Park for Advanced Studies (355.7) - Cnt: 3 4.0
    RENE SANCHEZ (159) 1.5  
    MASON S MARTINEZ (578) 1.5  
    WESLEY W DEBRAM (330) 1.0  

K-4 INDIVIDUAL

# Name ID Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 ETHAN WANG 15061516 937 TSCOOLEY W39 W14 W6 W2 W3 5.0
2 SHREY ANAND 16097455 476 AIRLIN W38 W10 W8 L1 W12 4.0
3 TRENT J ANTEE 15326724 971 LUSHER W24 W21 W33 W12 L1 4.0
4 JAI BANSAL 15497984 781 NEWMAN W53 W28 W5 W15 L7 4.0
5 CHARLES ANDREWS 16372443 unr. LUSHER W42 W9 L4 W33 W13 4.0
6 LIZA FEINSTEIN 15348285 677 LUSHER W46 W20 L1 W35 W15 4.0
7 TRISTAN NGUYEN 15735006 986 AIRLIN W45 L13 W27 W11 W4 4.0
8 RYAN AVIN 15635151 780 STUART W34 W37 L2 W16 W19 4.0
9 LUCAS SURCOUF 15734993 652 METRY W56 L5 W34 W18 W17 4.0
10 IAN R GUILLOT 15815126 787 METRY W57 L2 W36 W26 W14 4.0
11 SUMAIYYA BAIG 16013087 844 AIRLIN W49 W16 D26 L7 W27 3.5
12 ALIJAH LOMBARD 15887994 720 LUSHER W55 W18 W13 L3 L2 3.0
13 MALAKAI TURNER 15783134 512 TSCOOLEY W50 W7 L12 W23 L5 3.0
14 KAMIYA COLLINS 15612555 495 AIRLIN W54 L1 W37 W22 L10 3.0
15 WILLIAM STACKPOLE 15902614 426 STDOM W44 W22 W30 L4 L6 3.0
16 JAI PATEL 15782497 431 TSCOOLEY W17 L11 W20 L8 W36 3.0
17 JAMARIOUS TAYLOR 16373170 unr. DALTON L16 W57 W41 W21 L9 3.0
18 CONOR MOORE 16367348 unr. LYCEE W31 L12 W42 L9 W40 3.0
19 RISHAB PRABHU 16207974 456 KEHOE L29 W51 W43 W25 L8 3.0
20 NOAH MOONEY 16356930 unr. KEHOE W41 L6 L16 W34 W35 3.0
21 ANDREW FREY 15726835 500 STDOM W48 L3 W38 L17 W39 3.0
22 SACHIN DASA 16013176 841 NEWMAN W36 L15 W39 L14 W26 3.0
23 BEN BLEVINS 16373838 unr. LUSHER W35 L26 W28 L13 W41 3.0
24 NEHEMIYAH MATTHEWS 16058645 244 LYCEE L3 L38 W47 W50 W33 3.0
25 JAKE O SMITHEY 15216233 709 TSCOOLEY L37 W40 W32 L19 W45 3.0
26 GENTI BRAHIMI 16097434 531 BATNROUG W43 W23 D11 L10 L22 2.5
27 BASTIEN SEVER 16369277 unr. LYCEE D40 W52 L7 W30 L11 2.5
28 CHRISANTH MARAPALLI 15977032 392 TSCOOLEY W51 L4 L23 W37 D29 2.5
29 PATRICK SNERLING 16373137 unr. DALTON W19 L33 L35 W53 D28 2.5
30 BRYCE SMITH 16032271 403 STELIZAS D52 W32 L15 L27 W49 2.5
31 JUSTINAS PETKAUSKAS 15574251 595 STDOM L18 L34 W56 D40 W46 2.5
32 RONAN THEALL 16208427 113 LUSHER B--- L30 L25 D42 X53 2.5
33 AIDAN HOLLARD 15653210 629 STUART W47 W29 L3 L5 L24 2.0
34 ETHAN ST MARY 15488315 148 TSCOOLEY L8 W31 L9 L20 W55 2.0
35 ANJALI DASA 16032306 354 NEWMAN L23 W47 W29 L6 L20 2.0
36 JASON FISHER 16030488 197 STDOM L22 W44 L10 W38 L16 2.0
37 OWEN YAKICH 16356924 unr. LYCEE W25 L8 L14 L28 W50 2.0
38 TYLER RUTH 16373844 unr. LUSHER L2 W24 L21 L36 W51 2.0
39 PEYTON ALFORD 15726930 244 STDOM L1 W50 L22 W52 L21 2.0
40 JADON WEBER 16228463 369 ISLBUNCH D27 L25 W54 D31 L18 2.0
41 DANIEL SEICSHNAYDRE 15910092 314 STDOM L20 W56 L17 W43 L23 2.0
42 SOPHIA LAZAR 16032250 525 NEWMAN L5 W46 L18 D32 D44 2.0
43 HENRY LINDBERG 16369936 unr. LYCEE L26 W45 L19 L41 W54 2.0
44 BASSAM AL-HARIRI 16373817 unr. ECOLEBL L15 L36 D46 W55 D42 2.0
45 MARIYA KHAN 16207760 288 KEHOE L7 L43 X55 W51 L25 2.0
46 JACOB DECLOUETTE 16106307 unr. TSCOOLEY L6 L42 D44 W54 L31 1.5
47 CONNOR MUSSELL 16373802 unr. ECOLEBL L33 L35 L24 W56 D48 1.5
48 RUBY LINDBERG 16372464 unr. LYCEE L21 L49 L51 B--- D47 1.5
49 SAM-PETER FANDINO 15322501 225 ECOLEBL L11 W48 H--- U--- L30 1.5
50 AIDAN LARRIVIERE 16373892 unr. ECOLEBL L13 L39 W57 L24 L37 1.0
51 AHMAD AWADALLAH 16369737 unr. AIRLIN L28 L19 W48 L45 L38 1.0
52 IZAVIAN BELL 16373158 unr. DALTON D30 L27 D53 L39 U--- 1.0
53 NICCO ORGANO 16228400 169 KEHOE L4 D54 D52 L29 F32 1.0
54 PATRICK TALBOT 16373755 unr. STDOM L14 D53 L40 L46 L43 0.5
55 ROBERT AURILLO 15421128 111 STDOM L12 H--- F45 L44 L34 0.5
56 HENRY SULLIVAN 16373865 unr. LUSHER L9 L41 L31 L47 U--- 0.0
57 JETT EGGER 16196361 187 KEHOE L10 L17 L50 U--- U--- 0.0

K-4 TEAM

  Code Name Score
1 LUSHER LUSHER CHARTER SCHOOL (620.3) - Cnt: 8 15.0
    TRENT J ANTEE (971) 4.0  
    LIZA FEINSTEIN (677) 4.0  
    CHARLES ANDREWS (unr.) 4.0  
    ALIJAH LOMBARD (720) 3.0  
2 AIRLIN Airline Park for Advanced Studies (700.3) - Cnt: 5 14.5
    SHREY ANAND (476) 4.0  
    TRISTAN NGUYEN (986) 4.0  
    SUMAIYYA BAIG (844) 3.5  
    KAMIYA COLLINS (495) 3.0  
3 TSCOOLEY T.S. COOLEY MAGNET SCHOOL (647.3) - Cnt: 7 14.0
    ETHAN WANG (937) 5.0  
    MALAKAI TURNER (512) 3.0  
    JAI PATEL (431) 3.0  
    JAKE O SMITHEY (709) 3.0  
4 NEWMAN ISIDORE NEWMAN SCHOOL (625.3) - Cnt: 4 11.0
    JAI BANSAL (781) 4.0  
    SACHIN DASA (841) 3.0  
    ANJALI DASA (354) 2.0  
    SOPHIA LAZAR (525) 2.0  
5 STDOM St. Dominic (458.8) - Cnt: 8 10.5
    WILLIAM STACKPOLE (426) 3.0  
    ANDREW FREY (500) 3.0  
    JUSTINAS PETKAUSKAS (595) 2.5  
    JASON FISHER (197) 2.0  
6 LYCEE LYCEE FRANCAIS - NEW ORLEANS (244.0) - Cnt: 6 10.5
    CONOR MOORE (unr.) 3.0  
    NEHEMIYAH MATTHEWS (244) 3.0  
    BASTIEN SEVER (unr.) 2.5  
    OWEN YAKICH (unr.) 2.0  
7 KEHOE KEHOE FRANCE (275.0) - Cnt: 5 9.0
    RISHAB PRABHU (456) 3.0  
    NOAH MOONEY (unr.) 3.0  
    MARIYA KHAN (288) 2.0  
    NICCO ORGANO (169) 1.0  
8 DALTON DALTON ELEM (0.0) - Cnt: 3 6.5
    JAMARIOUS TAYLOR (unr.) 3.0  
    PATRICK SNERLING (unr.) 2.5  
    IZAVIAN BELL (unr.) 1.0  
9 ECOLEBL ECOLE BILINGUE (225.0) - Cnt: 4 6.0
    BASSAM AL-HARIRI (unr.) 2.0  
    CONNOR MUSSELL (unr.) 1.5  
    SAM-PETER FANDINO (225) 1.5  
    AIDAN LARRIVIERE (unr.) 1.0  

K-2 INDIVIDUAL

# Name ID Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 CHARLES AVIN 15804284 928 STUART W27 W34 W4 W5 W3 5.0
2 BARE OGUNSAKIN 16164150 807 LUSHER W20 W25 W46 D9 W10 4.5
3 ALEXANDER LEBSACK 16357012 unr. BATNROUG W45 W28 W6 W8 L1 4.0
4 MAHAD JADOON 15783107 670 TSCOOLEY W50 W11 L1 W20 W17 4.0
5 MATTEO RUNGE 16061366 736 BATNROUG W51 W16 W26 L1 W19 4.0
6 GABRIEL LOMBARD 15888034 780 LUSHER W59 W22 L3 W37 W9 4.0
7 JOHN M MARISTANY 15815147 1103 STUART W12 W35 L9 W25 W18 4.0
8 CONNOR ROONEY 15907392 782 STUART W44 W24 W23 L3 W21 4.0
9 LIAM COLLINS 16097413 650 LUSHER W47 W29 W7 D2 L6 3.5
10 ZAYNAB KHAN 16205240 507 AIRLIN D31 W43 W15 W13 L2 3.5
11 AUGUST SAUSKA 16340300 unr. STUART W17 L4 D24 W35 W26 3.5
12 WEST GUILLORY 16097476 155 BATNROUG L7 W48 W28 D26 W24 3.5
13 KENNON RUSSO 16199025 429 STUART H--- W49 W30 L10 W33 3.5
14 DECLAN E ALBRO 16103601 623 STUART L23 H--- W53 W31 W15 3.5
15 MICAH SANCHEZ 16058630 286 LYCEE W38 W19 L10 W32 L14 3.0
16 MIKE GRAUGNARD 16347351 unr. STUART W21 L5 W34 L17 W39 3.0
17 MADDOX HUANG 16249558 405 LUSHER L11 W42 W43 W16 L4 3.0
18 PATRICK AVIN 15804278 579 STUART W42 L23 W33 W22 L7 3.0
19 JOSEPH CUSIMANO 15815132 427 STUART W61 L15 W27 W29 L5 3.0
20 PARKER ROONEY 16118013 166 STUART L2 W61 W54 L4 W38 3.0
21 JUWAYRIA KHAN 16058666 434 AIRLIN L16 W39 W44 W23 L8 3.0
22 BENJAMIN C G'SELL 16228374 235 KEHOE W54 L6 W58 L18 W40 3.0
23 CRUZ LEDET 16368508 unr. BATNROUG W14 W18 L8 L21 D25 2.5
24 ELI L SMITHEY 15489758 297 TSCOOLEY W60 L8 D11 W30 L12 2.5
25 SAM MOONEY 16207204 302 KEHOE W32 L2 W40 L7 D23 2.5
26 OWEN HUFFT 15804263 441 STEDCON W55 W40 L5 D12 L11 2.5
27 GLORIA Y CHEN 16207100 111 AIRLIN L1 W56 L19 W41 D34 2.5
28 CJ ENCALARDE 16207163 445 STUART W41 L3 L12 D39 W43 2.5
29 LIAM A HOLLARD 16099232 173 STUART W52 L9 W38 L19 D32 2.5
30 EMILIO CANETE HAND 16292962 unr. ISLBUNCH D33 W31 L13 L24 W47 2.5
31 BENJAMIN BUCHERT 16369770 unr. BATNROUG D10 L30 W49 L14 W48 2.5
32 TREY NGUYEN 16373886 unr. NEWMAN L25 W50 W37 L15 D29 2.5
33 LOURDES MARISTANY 15840376 291 URSULINE D30 W53 L18 W47 L13 2.5
34 JACKSON LIBERTO 16202962 303 LUSHER W56 L1 L16 W55 D27 2.5
35 HALEY NGUYEN 16097428 393 AIRLIN W48 L7 D47 L11 W49 2.5
36 KOBE MILTON 16369832 unr. LUSHER L46 W57 L45 W54 D37 2.5
37 AMELIA A BROWN 15982540 255 BATNROUG W58 W55 L32 L6 D36 2.5
38 RYAN LABAT 16373782 unr. STDOM L15 W51 L29 W42 L20 2.0
39 MATTHEW STANGEL 16202956 238 STDOM D49 L21 W57 D28 L16 2.0
40 ELI WEBER 16340268 unr. STUART W57 L26 L25 W51 L22 2.0
41 ERIC M JULIEN 16371476 unr. METRY L28 L45 W52 L27 W56 2.0
42 JORDAN BUCHERT 16369764 unr. BATNROUG L18 L17 W56 L38 W55 2.0
43 ZUBIN DINSHAW 16207190 104 KEHOE B--- L10 L17 W53 L28 2.0
44 AARON SCOTT 16109417 105 TSCOOLEY L8 W60 L21 D48 D51 2.0
45 THOMAS HULEFELD 16057333 346 STUART L3 W41 W36 U--- U--- 2.0
46 GRADY MILES 16001517 453 STUART W36 W58 L2 U--- U--- 2.0
47 PARKER POOLE 16352482 unr. BATNROUG L9 W52 D35 L33 L30 1.5
48 CALEB CAMONCHE 16373761 unr. STDOM L35 L12 W50 D44 L31 1.5
49 OLIVIA MC GOWAN 16373823 unr. LUSHER D39 L13 L31 W57 L35 1.5
50 JACOB R HARDESTY 16363428 unr. BATNROUG L4 L32 L48 D52 W54 1.5
51 ELIAS GAMVROGIANIS 16366428 unr. KEHOE L5 L38 W60 L40 D44 1.5
52 SANHITH PAPPIREDDY 16100224 unr. TSCOOLEY L29 L47 L41 D50 W59 1.5
53 WESLEY MITTERNIGHT 16373776 unr. STDOM H--- L33 L14 L43 X58 1.5
54 JACOB BUCHERT 16369758 unr. BATNROUG L22 W59 L20 L36 L50 1.0
55 ELLA LARRIVIERE 16373906 unr. ECOLEBL L26 L37 W59 L34 L42 1.0
56 HARIS M SIDDIQUI 16373850 unr. KEHOE L34 L27 L42 W60 L41 1.0
57 KALVIN COOPER 15498155 339 METRY L40 L36 L39 L49 W60 1.0
58 JAMES ANDREWS 16372458 unr. LUSHER L37 L46 L22 D59 F53 0.5
59 EMERSYN COOK 16207947 105 METRY L6 L54 L55 D58 L52 0.5
60 CONNOR STACKPOLE 16373933 unr. STDOM L24 L44 L51 L56 L57 0.0
61 MATEI IACOBESCU 16373927 unr. STDOM L19 L20 U--- U--- U--- 0.0

K-2 TEAM

  Code Name Score
1 STUART Stuart Hall Academy (859.0) - Cnt: 15 16.5
    CHARLES AVIN (928) 5.0  
    JOHN M MARISTANY (1103) 4.0  
    CONNOR ROONEY (782) 4.0  
    AUGUST SAUSKA (unr.) 3.5  
2 LUSHER LUSHER CHARTER SCHOOL (660.5) - Cnt: 8 15.0
    BARE OGUNSAKIN (807) 4.5  
    GABRIEL LOMBARD (780) 4.0  
    LIAM COLLINS (650) 3.5  
    MADDOX HUANG (405) 3.0  
3 BATNROUG BATNROUG - BATON ROUGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (382.0) - Cnt: 10 14.0
    ALEXANDER LEBSACK (unr.) 4.0  
    MATTEO RUNGE (736) 4.0  
    WEST GUILLORY (155) 3.5  
    CRUZ LEDET (unr.) 2.5  
4 AIRLIN Airline Park for Advanced Studies (361.3) - Cnt: 4 11.5
    ZAYNAB KHAN (507) 3.5  
    JUWAYRIA KHAN (434) 3.0  
    GLORIA Y CHEN (111) 2.5  
    HALEY NGUYEN (393) 2.5  
5 TSCOOLEY T.S. COOLEY MAGNET SCHOOL (357.3) - Cnt: 4 10.0
    MAHAD JADOON (670) 4.0  
    ELI L SMITHEY (297) 2.5  
    AARON SCOTT (105) 2.0  
    SANHITH PAPPIREDDY (unr.) 1.5  
6 KEHOE KEHOE FRANCE (213.7) - Cnt: 5 9.0
    BENJAMIN C G'SELL (235) 3.0  
    SAM MOONEY (302) 2.5  
    ZUBIN DINSHAW (104) 2.0  
    ELIAS GAMVROGIANIS (unr.) 1.5  
7 STDOM St. Dominic (238.0) - Cnt: 6 7.0
    RYAN LABAT (unr.) 2.0  
    MATTHEW STANGEL (238) 2.0  
    CALEB CAMONCHE (unr.) 1.5  
    WESLEY MITTERNIGHT (unr.) 1.5  
8 METRY Metairie Academy (222.0) - Cnt: 3 3.5
    ERIC M JULIEN (unr.) 2.0  
    KALVIN COOPER (339) 1.0  
    EMERSYN COOK (105) 0.5